平成28年度神奈川県高等学校野球秋季大会 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
小田原球場 |
厚 木 北 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
小田原球場 |
平塚湘風 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9月4日 |
平塚学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
× |
3 |
|
|
9月4日 |
立花学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
× |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
いせはらサンスタ |
県相模原 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
いせはらサンスタ |
金 井 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9月4日 |
法 政 二 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
9月4日 |
向 上 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
俣野ハマヤク |
横 浜 商 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
俣野ハマヤク |
武 相 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
9月4日 |
桐蔭学園 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
× |
8 |
|
|
9月4日 |
桜 丘 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
× |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
海老名球場 |
東海大相模 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
9 |
|
|
海老名球場 |
海 老 名 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
9月4日 |
川 和 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
9月4日 |
藤 沢 西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
横浜隼人高 |
横浜隼人 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
横浜隼人高 |
光明相模原 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9月4日 |
湘南工大附 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
9月4日 |
戸 塚 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
× |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
桐光学園高 |
秦 野 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
桐光学園高 |
生 田 東 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
9月4日 |
桐光学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
× |
9 |
|
|
9月4日 |
逗 葉 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
湘南学院高 |
希望ケ丘 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
湘南学院高 |
有 馬 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
9月4日 |
湘南学院 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
× |
5 |
|
|
9月4日 |
住 吉 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
× |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
横浜商大高 |
平塚江南 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
横浜商大高 |
茅ケ崎北陵 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9月4日 |
横浜商大 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
× |
7 |
|
|
9月4日 |
星槎国際湘南 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
× |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
藤沢翔陵高 |
鶴見大附 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
藤沢翔陵高 |
横浜桜陽 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
9月4日 |
藤沢翔陵 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
2 |
|
|
9月4日 |
鎌倉学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3X |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
日大藤沢高 |
東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
日大藤沢高 |
湘 南 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
7 |
9月4日 |
日大藤沢 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2X |
7 |
|
|
9月4日 |
横浜翆嵐 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
慶應義塾高 |
慶應義塾 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
慶應義塾高 |
神奈川工 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
9月4日 |
関東学院 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
9月4日 |
市 ケ 尾 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
創学館釜利谷 |
横浜創学館 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
9 |
|
|
創学館釜利谷 |
相 洋 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
15 |
9月4日 |
弥 栄 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
9月4日 |
金 沢 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
2回戦 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
三浦学苑高 |
山 北 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
三浦学苑高 |
横須賀総合 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
9月4日 |
三浦学苑 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
8 |
|
|
9月4日 |
光 陵 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
戻る |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|