平成27年度春季大会 地区予選 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
川崎地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
|
Aブロック |
山 北 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
Aブロック |
平塚工科 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
|
19 |
|
|
3月26日 |
相 洋 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
X |
9 |
|
3月26日 |
高浜・大井・湘南学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
川崎地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
|
Aブロック |
平塚工科 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
Aブロック |
山 北 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
9 |
|
27 |
|
|
3月27日 |
相 洋 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
|
3月27日 |
高浜・大井・湘南学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
川崎地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
|
Aブロック |
高浜・大井・湘南学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
Aブロック |
山 北 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
3月29日 |
相 洋 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
X |
17 |
|
3月29日 |
平塚工科 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
|
Bブロック |
平塚湘風 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
9 |
|
Bブロック |
星槎国際 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
3月26日 |
二 宮 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
3月26日 |
平塚江南 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
|
Bブロック |
星槎国際 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bブロック |
平塚江南 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
3月27日 |
平塚湘風 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3月27日 |
二 宮 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
2X |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
|
Bブロック |
平塚江南 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bブロック |
二 宮 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
3月29日 |
平塚湘風 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3月29日 |
星槎国際 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1X |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
|
Cブロック |
平塚学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cブロック |
吉田島総合 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
3月26日 |
大 磯 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3月26日 |
旭 丘 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
|
Cブロック |
旭 丘 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
Cブロック |
吉田島総合 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
3月27日 |
平塚学園 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
8 |
|
3月27日 |
大 磯 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
|
Cブロック |
吉田島総合 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
Cブロック |
旭 丘 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3月29日 |
平塚学園 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1X |
10 |
|
3月29日 |
大 磯 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
|
Dブロック |
平塚農業 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
Eブロック |
西 湘 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
3月26日 |
立花学園 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4X |
10 |
|
3月26日 |
城 北 工 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
|
Dブロック |
足 柄 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eブロック |
小 田 原 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
10 |
|
|
3月27日 |
立花学園 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2X |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3月27日 |
城 北 工 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
|
Dブロック |
平塚農業 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
Eブロック |
小 田 原 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
3月28日 |
足 柄 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
X |
11 |
|
3月28日 |
西 湘 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西湘地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D・Eブロック |
足 柄 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3月30日 |
西 湘 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
春季大会へ戻る |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|