平成28年度春季県大会 地区予選
3月27日(日)の試合結果
川 崎 地 区   会  場   第 1 試 合 第 2 試 合
Aブロック 川崎工科高 川崎工科 9 2 麻  生 新  城 1 0 多  摩
Bブロック 住吉高 生  田 8 3 住  吉 川 崎 北 3 2 市 川 崎
Cブロック 向の岡工業高 川崎商業 10 1 向の岡工 4 3 百 合 丘
Dブロック 桐光学園高 桐光学園 10 0 法 政 二 4 0 生 田 東
Eブロック 大師高 大  師 9 8 高  津 麻生総合 9 6 川崎総合科学
横 浜 地 区   会  場   第 1 試 合 第 2 試 合
Aブロック 慶應義塾高 慶應義塾 10 0 横浜翆陵 柏  陽 6 2 金沢総合
Bブロック 桜丘高 桜  丘 16 5 港  北 氷 取 沢 3 1 金  井
Cブロック 川和高 川  和 11 4 瀬 谷 西 橘 学 苑 8 0 山手学院
Dブロック 横浜高長浜 横  浜 7 0 松  陽 関東六浦 9 2 秀  英
Eブロック 神奈川工業高 神奈川工 14 4 サレジオ学院 県 商 工 10 1 市 ヶ 尾
Fブロック 横浜創学館高釜利谷 横浜創学館 11 1 光  陵 森村学園 16 8 新  羽
Gブロック 武相高 武  相 24 1 磯  子 磯 子 工 10 8 岸  根
Hブロック 横浜商大高 横浜商大 9 5 横浜緑ヶ丘 白  山 11 0 鶴  見
Iブロック 横浜桜陽高 関東学院 7 6 横浜桜陽 金  沢 14 3 中大横浜
Jブロック 戸塚高 戸  塚 5 0 横浜南陵 鶴見大附 7 0 横浜学園
Kブロック 横浜商業高 横 浜 商 11 4 新  栄 霧 が 丘 3 2 保土ヶ谷
Lブロック 希望ヶ丘高 瀬  谷 14 6 希望ヶ丘 城  郷 11 1 浅  野
Mブロック 横浜隼人高 横浜隼人 14 4 舞  岡 17 4 田奈+連合チーム
Nブロック 日大高 日  大 8 1 元 石 川 荏  田 8 4 横浜サイセンスフロンティア
Oブロック 南高 7 0 神奈川大附 11 4 横浜平沼
Pブロック 横浜清陵総合高 横浜清陵総合 11 1 緑園総合・旭陵 横浜立野 4 2 横 浜 栄
Qブロック 桐蔭学園高 桐蔭学園 7 0 上 矢 部
湘 南 地 区   会  場   第 1 試 合 第 2 試 合
Aブロック 湘南台高 湘 南 台 14 5 藤沢工科 鎌倉学園 6 0 寒  川
Bブロック 茅ケ崎北陵高 茅ケ崎北陵 8 7 鎌  倉 藤沢清流 11 1 アレセイア湘南
Cブロック 藤沢翔陵高 藤沢翔陵 11 0 慶應藤沢 茅 ケ 崎 4 2 七里ガ浜
Dブロック 藤沢八部球場 湘南工大附 2 0 鶴  嶺 湘  南 7 4 大  船
Eブロック 日大藤沢高 日大藤沢 13 0 深  沢 茅ケ崎西浜 12 2 藤沢総合
Fブロック 藤嶺藤沢高 藤嶺藤沢 10 5 藤 沢 西
横 須 賀 地 区   会  場   第 1 試 合 第 2 試 合
Aブロック 津久井浜高 逗  子 8 3 津久井浜 追  浜 5 4 逗  葉
Bブロック 湘南学院高 湘南学院 8 1 横須賀総合 横須賀大津 11 1 海洋科学
Cブロック 横須賀スタジアム 三浦学苑 6 5 横須賀学院
Dブロック 横須賀スタジアム 逗子開成 17 0 大  楠
北 相 地 区   会  場   第 1 試 合 第 2 試 合
Aブロック 愛川高 伊 志 田 7 0 愛  川 厚 木 北 7 3 秦  野
Bブロック 相模田名高 城  山 9 8 相模田名 総合産業・青陵 4 1 綾 瀬 西
Cブロック 大和高 柏木学園 3 1 大  和 弥  栄 7 0 相模原総合
Dブロック 光明相模原下溝 光明相模原 11 1 津 久 井 座間総合 11 4 大 和 南
Eブロック 麻溝台高 麻 溝 台 15 4 上 鶴 間 海 老 名 9 2 厚  木
Fブロック 厚木玉川球場 厚 木 西 6 1 有  馬 秦野総合 10 2 上 溝 南
Gブロック 座間高 座  間 9 2 上  溝 相模原中等 4 3 秦野曽屋
Hブロック 相原高 厚 木 東 7 0 相原・伊勢原 大 和 西 9 2 中央農業
Iブロック 東海大相模高 東海大相模 13 3 麻布大附 向  上 7 0 綾  瀬
Jブロック 相模原高 相 模 原 16 1 相模向陽館 橋  本 6 2 大 和 東
西 湘 地 区   会  場   第 1 試 合 第 2 試 合
Aブロック 平塚学園湘南 平塚学園 4 2 小 田 原 平塚工科 8 0 西  湘
Bブロック 立花学園大井 立花学園 3 2 山  北 大  磯 1 0 旭  丘
Cブロック 相洋高穴部 相  洋 8 1 平塚農業 星槎国際湘南 12 0 平塚江南
Dブロック 小田原球場 平塚湘風 4 1 吉田島総合・大井・高浜 足  柄 4 2 小田原城北工
戻る