|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Aブロック |
柏 陽 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Aブロック |
金沢総合 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
3月26日 |
慶應義塾 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
× |
8 |
|
|
3月26日 |
横浜翆陵 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Aブロック |
横浜翆陵 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Aブロック |
金沢総合 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
慶應義塾 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
× |
10 |
|
|
3月27日 |
柏 陽 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Aブロック |
金沢総合 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Aブロック |
横浜翆陵 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
慶應義塾 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1X |
9 |
|
|
3月29日 |
柏 陽 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
× |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Bブロック |
金 井 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
Bブロック |
港 北 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
桜 丘 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3月27日 |
氷 取 沢 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1x |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Bブロック |
桜 丘 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
16 |
|
|
Bブロック |
金 井 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
港 北 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
3月27日 |
氷 取 沢 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
× |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Bブロック |
桜 丘 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Bブロック |
港 北 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
氷 取 沢 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
× |
10 |
|
|
3月29日 |
金 井 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
× |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Cブロック |
山手学院 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
Cブロック |
橘 学 苑 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
3月26日 |
川 和 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
× |
8 |
|
|
3月26日 |
瀬 谷 西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Cブロック |
瀬 谷 西 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
Cブロック |
山手学院 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
川 和 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1X |
11 |
|
|
3月27日 |
橘 学 苑 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
× |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Cブロック |
橘 学 苑 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
Cブロック |
瀬 谷 西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
川 和 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3月29日 |
山手学院 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Dブロック |
関東六浦 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Dブロック |
松 陽 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
3月26日 |
横 浜 |
11 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
× |
20 |
|
|
3月26日 |
秀 英 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Dブロック |
松 陽 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Dブロック |
秀 英 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
横 浜 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1X |
7 |
|
|
3月27日 |
関東六浦 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2X |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Dブロック |
秀 英 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Dブロック |
松 陽 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
横 浜 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
× |
17 |
|
|
3月29日 |
関東六浦 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
× |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Eブロック |
神奈川工 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
12 |
|
|
Eブロック |
県 商 工 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
3月26日 |
市 ヶ 尾 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3月26日 |
サレジオ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Eブロック |
サレジオ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
Eブロック |
市 ヶ 尾 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
神奈川工 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1X |
14 |
|
|
3月27日 |
県 商 工 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
× |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Eブロック |
神奈川工 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
16 |
|
|
Eブロック |
サレジオ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
県 商 工 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3月29日 |
市 ヶ 尾 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
× |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Fブロック |
森村学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Fブロック |
新 羽 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3月26日 |
横浜創学館 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
× |
11 |
|
|
3月26日 |
光 陵 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
× |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Fブロック |
光 陵 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
Fブロック |
森村学園 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
横浜創学館 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5X |
11 |
|
|
3月27日 |
新 羽 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Fブロック |
新 羽 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
Fブロック |
森村学園 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
横浜創学館 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
× |
14 |
|
|
3月29日 |
光 陵 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
2X |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Gブロック |
岸 根 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
Gブロック |
磯 子 工 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
3月26日 |
武 相 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4X |
10 |
|
|
3月26日 |
磯 子 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1X |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Gブロック |
武 相 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
10 |
|
24 |
|
|
Gブロック |
岸 根 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
磯 子 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3月27日 |
磯 子 工 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
× |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Gブロック |
磯 子 工 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Gブロック |
磯 子 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
武 相 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
× |
7 |
|
|
3月29日 |
岸 根 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
× |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Hブロック |
鶴 見 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Hブロック |
横浜緑ヶ丘 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3月26日 |
横浜商大 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
× |
6 |
|
|
3月26日 |
白 山 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
× |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Hブロック |
横浜緑ヶ丘 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Hブロック |
白 山 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
横浜商大 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
9 |
|
|
3月27日 |
鶴 見 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Hブロック |
白 山 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
Hブロック |
横浜緑ヶ丘 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
横浜商大 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
5 |
|
|
3月29日 |
鶴 見 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Iブロック |
横浜桜陽 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
|
23 |
|
|
Iブロック |
関東学院 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
3月26日 |
中大横浜 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3月26日 |
金 沢 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
× |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Iブロック |
関東学院 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
Iブロック |
中大横浜 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
横浜桜陽 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
3月27日 |
金 沢 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
× |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Iブロック |
横浜桜陽 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
Iブロック |
関東学院 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
金 沢 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
× |
8 |
|
|
3月29日 |
中大横浜 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Jブロック |
戸 塚 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
|
21 |
|
|
Jブロック |
鶴見大附 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
3月26日 |
横浜学園 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
3月26日 |
横浜南陵 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Jブロック |
戸 塚 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
Jブロック |
鶴見大附 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
横浜南陵 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3月27日 |
横浜学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
計 |
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Jブロック |
戸 塚 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Jブロック |
横浜南陵 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
鶴見大附 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1X |
2 |
|
3月29日 |
横浜学園 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
計 |
|
|
Kブロック |
保土ヶ谷 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Kブロック |
霧 が 丘 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3月26日 |
横 浜 商 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4x |
7 |
|
|
3月26日 |
新 栄 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Kブロック |
新 栄 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
Kブロック |
霧 が 丘 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
横 浜 商 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2X |
11 |
|
|
3月27日 |
保土ヶ谷 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Kブロック |
霧 が 丘 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
Kブロック |
保土ヶ谷 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
横 浜 商 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
1X |
11 |
|
|
3月29日 |
新 栄 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
× |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Lブロック |
希望ヶ丘 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
Lブロック |
浅 野 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
3月26日 |
城 郷 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
× |
9 |
|
|
3月26日 |
瀬 谷 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
× |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Lブロック |
瀬 谷 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
14 |
|
|
Lブロック |
城 郷 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
希望ヶ丘 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
3月27日 |
浅 野 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Lブロック |
浅 野 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
Lブロック |
瀬 谷 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
希望ヶ丘 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3月29日 |
城 郷 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Mブロック |
田奈+連合 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Mブロック |
旭 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3月26日 |
横浜隼人 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
× |
20 |
|
|
3月26日 |
舞 岡 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3X |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Mブロック |
横浜隼人 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
|
14 |
|
|
Mブロック |
旭 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
舞 岡 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3月27日 |
田奈+連合 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Mブロック |
旭 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Mブロック |
田奈+連合 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
横浜隼人 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
× |
9 |
|
|
3月29日 |
舞 岡 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
× |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Nブロック |
日 大 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
8 |
|
|
Nブロック |
元 石 川 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
3月26日 |
サイセンスフロンティア |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3月26日 |
荏 田 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
× |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Nブロック |
元 石 川 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
Nブロック |
サイセンスフロンティア |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
日 大 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
× |
8 |
|
|
3月27日 |
荏 田 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
× |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Nブロック |
日 大 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
11 |
|
|
Nブロック |
元 石 川 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
荏 田 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3月29日 |
サイセンスフロンティア |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
× |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
計 |
|
|
Oブロック |
神奈川大附 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Oブロック |
横浜平沼 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
3月26日 |
南 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
× |
9 |
|
|
3月26日 |
東 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3X |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Oブロック |
東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Oブロック |
横浜平沼 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
南 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
× |
7 |
|
|
3月27日 |
神奈川大附 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
4X |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Oブロック |
南 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
13 |
|
|
Oブロック |
東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
横浜平沼 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3月29日 |
神奈川大附 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Pブロック |
横 浜 栄 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
Pブロック |
緑園総合・旭陵 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
|
|
|
3月26日 |
横浜清陵総合 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3月26日 |
横浜立野 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Pブロック |
緑園総合・旭陵 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
Pブロック |
横浜立野 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
3月27日 |
横浜清陵総合 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4X |
11 |
|
|
3月27日 |
横 浜 栄 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
Pブロック |
横浜立野 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
Pブロック |
緑園総合・旭陵 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
3月29日 |
横浜清陵総合 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
× |
10 |
|
|
3月29日 |
横 浜 栄 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
× |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qブロック |
横浜翆嵐 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3月26日 |
桐蔭学園 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5X |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qブロック |
上 矢 部 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3月27日 |
桐蔭学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
× |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
横浜地区 |
チーム |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qブロック |
上 矢 部 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3月28日 |
横浜翆嵐 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
戻る |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|